Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)
Disk   86907   Wenche Aas   NILU   157:38:00   100
 
 
Klasse: D35-44(KORT)
1    90582    Lise Nystuen    IFE    136:03:00     1030
 
 
Klasse: D45-54(KORT)
1    106123    Marit Vågsnes    ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS    82:31:00     1030
 
 
Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)
             
 
Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)
1    68064    Astrid Eriksen    Skedsmo Kommune    112:35:00     1030
 
 
Klasse: D75-(EKORT)
 
 
Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)
1    285128    Lars Onstad    Kraft Foods    70:09:00     1030
2    104704    Vebjørn Søndersrød    NASJONALBIBL    71:44:00     1009
3    71244    Tor Ringstad    TANDBERG    77:36:00     957
 
 
Klasse: H35-44(LANG)
1    63793    Jan Tore Henriksen    HENRIKSENS CONS    67:42:00     1030
2    403924    Vidar Svendsen    NLH-BIL NIJOS    67:57:00     1019
3    80770    Knut Erling Øen    Nordea    70:16:00     992
4    80714    Svein Nygård    NORGES BANK    73:23:00     959
5    79574    Finn Erik Aas    PRIVAT    76:34:00     935
6    69031    Lars Grande    FBI    77:30:00     928
7    91035    Øyvind Grandum    FFI    109:55:00     689
8    105006    Heine Erdal    GE Healtcare    120:28:00     611
 
 
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)
1    79098    Leif Thingsrud    Riksarkivbygningens BIL    70:33:00     1030
2    485339    Finn Gange    NVE    70:34:00     1020
3    84429    Ove Martinsen    Leithe & Christiansen    73:05:00     993
Disk    39685    Richard Blom    FBI          100
 
 
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)
1    87044    Hasse Bergstrøm    SKI VG SKOLE    70:28:00     1030
2    488251    Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson    CSC BIL    70:29:00     1020
3    71581    Einar Skåre    BREVPOST    70:35:00     1010
4    39685    Vidar Killingmo    FFI    172:02:00     500
 
 
Klasse: H55-59(KORT)
1    77378    Ivar Strømstad    OU-KAMERATENE    84:18:00     1030
 
 
Klasse: H60-64(KORT)
1    87022    Jappe Blomhoff    Rikshospitalet    78:01:00     1030
2    96640    Jon C Fougner    FUGRO    82:40:00     991
3    488252    Sven Erik Rognes    UNIVERSITETET    86:57:00     953
4    487817    Per Nikolaisen    Møller BIL    96:14:00     884
5    104991    Bjørn Elvevold    Oslo Lærerne    108:03:00     808
6    80824    Erik Haugros    Lørenskog Kommune    111:55:00     783
Disk    92541    Knut Erik Østengen    ATN    85:27:00     100
 
 
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)
1    66829    Magne Hagen    PRIVAT    61:06:00     1030
2    67727    Jon Rasmussen    Scandpower BIL    70:02:00     947
3   86524   Harald Birkeland   Rikshospitalet   74:36:00   900
4   76211   Bjørn Eckstrøm   NVE   74:47:00   889
5   110792   Per Eric Ståhlbrand   Rikshospitalet   81:30:00   834
6    68255    Thor Eriksen    Skedsmo Kommune    126:32:00     500
 
 
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)
1    63769    Aage Øyvann    HYDRO OSLO    64:39:00     1030
2    84989    Ingvald Sevaldson    PERMAKEM    70:24:00     976
3    401153    Tor E Henriksen    Privat    74:38:00     933
4    82190    Magne Grande    FBI    84:33:00     847
5    483028    Svein Forthun    HIO    88:23:00     817
6    489021    Torstein Bjerke    JIL GRORUD    112:36:00     630
Disk    104740    Helge Kvaase    HIAK    74:16:00     100
 
 
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)
 
 
Klasse: H80-(EKORT)
 
 
Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)
 
 
Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)
 
 
Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)
1    401676    Amund Herrebrøden    Privat    112:47:00     500
 
 
Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)
1   91004   Einar Markhus   Norconsult   42:22:00   500
2    63786    Tor Simonsen    NIPRO    126:14:00     500
3   60815   Unni Herrebrøden   Privat   126:15:00   500
4    63770    Liv Simonsen    Privat    126:16:00     500
 
 
Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)
 
Antall deltagere: 49  
 
Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering