Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   46:41   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   39:36   1030
2  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   42:00   990
3  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   47:59   905
4  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   56:31   787
Disk  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:16   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   30:56   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   40:34   865
3  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   41:12   845
4  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   41:24   831
5  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   41:34   829
6  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   42:14   818
7  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   49:48   696
8  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   54:38   617
9  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   57:32   571
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   44:44   1030
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

SKIEN OK

   29:32   1030
2  64328  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   29:42   1018
3  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   31:00   986
4  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   31:25   969
5  97548  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   32:46   946
6  105671  

Ola Nakken

  

Drammen SYKEHUS

   32:55   943
7  67697  

Jørgen Frøyd

  

Rådhusets BIL

   33:18   937
8  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   33:41   930
9  78303  

Øystein Sundelin

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   43:06   771
10  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   46:08   719
10  108120  

Ståle Hellenes

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   46:08   719
Disk  79729  

Geir Johansen

  

ATN

   39:07   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   25:03   1030
2  103128  

Håkon Danevad

  

NORKART

   28:35   950
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   29:39   919
4  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   30:43   887
5  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   31:33   871
6  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   34:08   819
7  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   34:47   806
8  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   34:50   805
9  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

   36:13   778
10  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

PRIVAT

   37:51   745
11  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   40:29   692
12  92513  

Viggo Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   41:27   673
13  96362  

Jan Øyvind Schneider

  

Bundebygg

   42:34   651
14  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   42:39   649
15  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   43:05   641
16  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   43:11   639
17  81512  

Jon R Solsrud

  

OPTIMO

   44:29   613
18  68271  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   46:43   568
19  91035  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

   47:29   553
20  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   48:53   525
21  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   55:29   500
22  105006  

Heine Erdal

  

GE Healthcare

   1:08:30   500
Disk  106047  

Niklas Welding

  

PRIVAT

   37:05   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   26:29   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   28:09   989
3  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   33:28   879
4  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   36:23   814
5  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   37:50   786
6  488405  

Odd Ragnar Pettersen

  

TELENOR

   38:11   780
7  77361  

Petter Fure

  

OPPSAL IF

   40:22   738
8  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   43:34   678
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   27:51   1030
2  89526  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   27:59   1018
3  106862  

Børge Mathisen

  

GE Healthcare

   36:42   852
4  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   45:11   689
5  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   46:31   665
6  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   46:47   661
7  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   48:02   638
8  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   48:58   621
9  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   50:43   590
10  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   54:33   521
11  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

ATN

   1:21:43   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   30:57   1030
2  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   33:21   982
3  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   35:29   937
4  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   35:54   921
5  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   36:47   906
6  79889  

Olav Sandstad

  

Sporveien

   39:58   855
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   26:46   1030
2  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   26:54   1018
3  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   29:11   965
4  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   29:47   944
5  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   29:51   943
6  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   29:55   942
7  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   31:09   919
8  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   33:00   884
9  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   33:32   874
10  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   37:42   796
11  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   44:39   666
12  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   45:04   659
13  104301  

Jan Egil Pedersen

  

INNO BIL

   1:02:59   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   24:23   1030
2  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   27:34   955
3  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   30:20   888
4  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   31:47   849
5  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   39:53   683
6  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   50:49   500
Disk  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   45:02   100
Disk  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   56:14   100
Disk  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   25:24   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   25:43   1014
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   25:57   1000
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   26:11   985
5  36933  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   28:04   948
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   28:24   941
7  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   30:42   896
8  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   31:31   880
9  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   32:21   864
10  81583  

Bertil Bengtson

  

Privat

   33:52   834
11  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   38:36   741
12  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   38:51   736
13  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   46:22   588
14  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:02:29   500
Disk  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   25:10   100
Disk  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   41:09   100
Disk  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   46:02   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   35:53   1030
2  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   40:00   963
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   53:04   771
4  38386  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   54:36   740
Disk  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   42:02   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   39:31   1030
2  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   46:19   934
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  104721  

Brynjar Glesnes

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   31:03   500
2  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   36:37   500
3  92523  

Nils Olav Solheim

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   1:05:38   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  81569  

Magnus Langvik

  

AHUS BIL

   42:15   500
2  404760  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   43:19   500
3  81421  

Øystein Møgedal

  

KvÆRNER OSLO

   54:57   500
4  80725  

Jan Arne Algrøy

  

KvÆRNER OSLO

   55:00   500
5  89706  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

   55:48   500
Disk  64303  

Bjarne Paulsrud

  

AQUATEAM

   1:00:14   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   24:53   500
2  111769  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   38:56   500
3  78614  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   52:00   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  79134  

Knut Engen

  

Raumar OL

   18:45   500
2  83234  

Olav Engen

  

Raumar OL

   22:20   500
3  79135  

Ida Engen

  

Raumar OL

   23:36   500
4  79112  

Reidun Aamodt

  

Østmarka OK

   32:27   500
5  113157  

Sverre Aamodt

  

Østmarka OK

   36:14   500
6  81422  

Hans Kristian Aamodt

  

Østmarka OK

   36:58   500
7  83235  

Ole Engen

  

Raumar OL

   50:08   500
8  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:16:26   500
Disk  401100  

Kristine Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:03:03   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   36:28   500
2  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   38:27   500

Antall deltagere: 145

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering