Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   54:47   1030
Disk  64318  

Juie Bøbel

  

Nydalen

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:06:27   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   43:04   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   43:06   1020
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   52:31   901
4  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   57:27   834
5  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

AMERSHAM

   59:41   808
6  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:22:40   541
7  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:23:33   530
8  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:51:20   500
9  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   2:01:42   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:05:32   1030
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

   55:38   1030
2  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   56:10   1016
3  82376  

Alexander Smidt-Olsen

  

VETCO

   56:31   1003
4  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

SKIEN OK

   57:52   980
5  103694  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   1:03:07   933
6  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   1:07:09   897
7  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:07:27   894
8  86073  

Jon Kristian Kristensen

  

Reinertsen

   1:12:04   853
9  104395  

Steinar Danielsen

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:15:35   821
10  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   1:16:39   812
11  97548  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:20:20   779
12  108142  

Øyvind Bakke

  

SWECO GRØNER

   1:35:13   645
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   43:20   1030
2  78529  

Nils Petter Fremming

  

PETREL

   48:52   957
3  103128  

Håkon Danevad

  

NORKART

   49:41   937
4  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   53:39   881
5  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   53:58   878
6  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   55:50   856
7  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:00:27   803
8  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:01:20   793
9  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:03:40   766
10  26227  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   1:04:37   755
11  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:06:48   730
12  81581  

Geir Stormorken

  

Privat

   1:08:49   706
13  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

   1:15:55   625
14  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:21:52   556
15  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:24:47   522
16  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:38:49   500
Disk  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:19:27   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:49   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   49:58   950
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   50:52   930
4  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   54:48   875
5  79733  

Martin Veastad

  

ATN

   1:00:36   809
6  488405  

Odd Ragnar Pettersen

  

TELENOR

   1:02:35   786
7  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:04:47   761
8  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:07:57   725
Disk  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:21:37   100
Disk  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:15:26   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   48:40   1030
2  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   58:09   923
3  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:03:07   862
4  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:06:14   820
5  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:09:43   784
6  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:11:17   768
7  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   1:12:23   757
8  106862  

Børge Mathisen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:16:42   712
Disk  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   43:11   1030
2  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   50:07   940
3  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   58:11   837
Disk  81420  

Eilert Lund

  

Aker Kværner

   1:32:55   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   43:27   1030
2  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   46:58   980
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   48:11   956
4  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   48:14   945
5  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   48:57   937
6  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   49:59   925
7  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   51:16   911
8  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:00:13   808
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:00:19   806
10  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:04:44   756
11  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   1:05:25   748
12  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:19:07   590
13  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:46:47   500
Disk  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:13:38   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   36:57   1030
2  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   43:36   931
3  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   55:51   755
4  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   57:59   716
5  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:04:02   634
6  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:05:17   617
Disk  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:10:49   100
Disk  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:42:07   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   37:19   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   40:56   972
3  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:40   925
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   43:59   911
5  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   44:22   906
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   45:08   896
7  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   48:40   848
8  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   50:01   830
9  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   51:56   805
10  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   52:20   799
11  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   56:06   749
12  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:02:59   657
13  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   1:03:05   655
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   46:34   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   51:07   972
3  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:32:46   514
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:00:12   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   1:07:37   959
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   45:42   500
2  61071  

Per J Karlsbakk

  

SIEMENS

   52:30   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   33:25   500
2  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   52:45   500
3  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   52:51   500
Disk  404760  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:29:18   100
Disk  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  110024  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

   45:48   500
2  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   54:29   500
3  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   54:31   500
4  67752  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

TYRVING

   58:27   500
5  81419  

Cathrine Hagen

  

Dvask

   1:17:28   500
6  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:30:19   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)


Antall deltagere: 118

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering