Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  62418  

Stine Skinnes

  

GEODATA

   1:01:37   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

SPAREBANK1

   1:22:58   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:09:09   1030
2  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:20:51   936
3  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:25:45   890
4  111649  

Ingunn Risa

  

PtBil

   1:46:47   728
Disk  406010  

Kari Holst

  

CSC

   1:17:56   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   52:31   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   1:00:53   941
3  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:10:52   836
4  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:31:33   629
5  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:56:31   500
Disk  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:09:26   100
Disk  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:42:13   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  80782  

Jorunn Solheim

  

TELENOR

   1:02:41   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:16:55   907
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  23133  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   58:00   1030
2  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   58:40   1015
3  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

SKIEN OK

   59:43   996
4  402458  

Ola Lindqvist

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:00:57   975
5  82376  

Alexander Smidt-Olsen

  

VETCO

   1:02:36   961
6  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:07:12   921
7  97548  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:08:01   914
8  89421  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   1:08:12   913
9  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:09:44   899
10  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   1:11:28   884
11  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   1:16:03   845
12  79729  

Geir Johansen

  

ATN

   1:21:10   801
13  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Carrot Communications

   1:34:55   682
Disk  22895  

Espen Lunøe

  

NYDALEN

   1:07:41   100
Disk  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

DYNEA BIL

   1:22:36   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   59:45   1030
2  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:00:05   1018
3  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

INMARSAT

   1:02:11   990
4  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   1:05:31   952
5  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:08:04   931
6  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:14:57   873
7  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:18:27   844
8  80462  

Asbjørn Gjerset

  

NIH-BIL

   1:18:36   843
9  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:21:40   817
10  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:22:19   812
11  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:32:17   728
Disk  103128  

Håkon Danevad

  

NORKART

   1:00:17   100
Disk  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:11:27   100
Disk  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:24:28   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   47:35   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   49:19   1002
3  79098  

Leif Thingsrud

  

Riksarkivbygningens BIL

   59:07   889
4  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:03:08   837
5  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:03:47   830
6  96362  

Jan Øyvind Schneider

  

Bundebygg

   1:03:52   829
7  60526  

Odd Ragnar Pettersen

  

TELENOR

   1:07:03   796
8  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   1:08:18   783
9  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:51:02   500
Disk  67804  

Karl Aasmund Erøy

  

Vingcard

   48:44   100
Disk  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:24:49   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  79901  

Jon Kaarby

  

Berthel O Steen

   41:49   1030
2  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   1:02:57   768
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:05:26   728
4  106862  

Børge Mathisen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:06:48   702
5  36455  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   1:09:19   672
6  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:11:46   642
7  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:15:12   601
8  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:16:30   586
9  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:19:07   555
10  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   1:23:00   508
Disk  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   1:05:39   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   49:39   1030
2  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   50:22   1013
3  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   54:09   965
4  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:21:32   679
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   51:00   1030
2  79164  

Geir Trøan

  

TELENOR

   57:21   958
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   57:43   945
4  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   57:46   934
5  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   59:53   913
6  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:03:00   883
7  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:05:44   856
8  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   1:13:08   784
9  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

ATN

   1:14:00   775
10  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   1:17:00   746
11  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:21:47   699
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   57:27   1030
2  23713  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   59:40   1001
3  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:00:53   981
4  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:10:43   885
5  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:15:24   844
6  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:24:25   766
Disk  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   47:28   100
Disk  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   55:37   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   41:20   1030
2  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   45:21   972
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   52:45   872
4  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   55:21   831
5  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   56:02   823
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   56:39   815
7  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   57:28   805
8  80781  

Hans Sætrevik

  

TELENOR

   58:21   795
9  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:01:15   760
10  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:04:50   716
11  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:04:55   715
12  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:10:36   646
Disk  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:15:43   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   51:52   1030
2  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   58:10   960
3  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:10:23   832
4  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:45:49   500
Disk  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:05:26   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  81421  

Jostein Løvås

  

Dagens Næringsliv

   54:47   500
2  69019  

Siri Hagman

  

NTNUI

   1:02:02   500
Disk  23124  

Petter Halvorsen

  

NRK

   49:09   100
Disk  81419  

Eric Askildsen

  

Privat

   1:26:19   100
Disk  81583  

Lars Halvorsen

  

Catela

   49:19   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   41:48   500
2  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

NYDALEN

   1:13:24   500
Disk  92064  

Bjørn Erik Kittelsen

  

Obos Bil

   1:28:23   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   57:04   500
1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   57:04   500
3  109327  

Gry Olausen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:22:44   500
4  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:33:58   500
5  89700  

Anneli Nesteng

  

Kvaerner BIL

   1:55:00   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  92061  

Pål Fjelldal

  

OBOS

   37:14   500
2  103757  

Meritxell Canut

  

MEDECO

   44:59   500
3  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

PRIVAT

   46:46   500

Antall deltagere: 124

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering