Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   50:38   1030
2  92132  

Katrine Finstad

  

TELENOR

   52:56   998
3  81320  

Nina Bureid Onstad

  

OSLO KOMMUNE

   1:10:27   815
4  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:37:19   540
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   57:02   1030
2  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

SPAREBANK1

   1:18:20   834
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  400915  

Runa Skyttersæter

  

Glaamene Industri

   51:53   1030
2  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   58:22   958
3  406010  

Kari Holst

  

CSC

   1:11:34   821
4  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   1:22:37   704
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   38:48   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   41:48   982
3  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:58   944
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   44:56   921
5  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   50:59   843
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   52:19   826
7  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   52:31   824
8  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   54:00   805
9  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

AMERSHAM

   56:42   770
10  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   58:35   746
11  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:11:19   581
12  80613  

Brita Bergholt

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:30:36   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:40   1030
2  80782  

Jorunn Solheim

  

TELENOR

   47:46   986
3  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   51:54   930
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:17   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

   54:07   1030
2  89421  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   57:26   990
3  64328  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   1:03:11   927
4  23124  

Petter Halvorsen

  

NRK

   1:04:45   902
5  81421  

Lars Onstad

  

KRAFT FOOD

   1:05:53   892
6  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:06:07   890
7  79120  

Peder Natvig

  

NORGES BANK

   1:07:13   879
8  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:07:21   878
9  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

BIOTEK

   1:11:01   844
10  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   1:12:18   832
11  97771  

Tom Erik Vågen

  

NORDEA

   1:13:16   824
12  104395  

Steinar Danielsen

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:15:46   800
13  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   1:17:42   783
14  106315  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

TALK2ME

   1:20:47   754
15  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Carrot Communication

   1:34:16   630
16  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

MALTHE

   1:45:24   527
Disk  22863  

Even Angell-Petersen

  

RadIumhospitalet

   56:29   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   46:26   1030
2  94900  

Helge Gisholt

  

SENTRUM OK

   52:31   955
3  485398  

Thor Mella

  

FOLKEUNIVERSITETET

   54:18   926
4  103128  

Håkon Danevad

  

NORKART

   54:54   909
5  81268  

Guttorm Egge

  

NORDEA

   58:27   871
6  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   58:46   868
7  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   59:28   860
8  86945  

Christian Korvald

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:01:09   842
9  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:01:57   833
10  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:03:06   821
11  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:03:36   816
12  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   1:03:39   815
13  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:05:53   791
14  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:09:15   755
15  79991  

Lars Chr Olsen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:12:38   718
16  400212  

Nils Ihlen

  

HOLTE PROSJEKT

   1:13:20   711
17  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

PRIVAT

   1:13:54   705
18  105006  

Heine Erdal

  

AMERSHAM

   1:19:36   643
19  402920  

Henrik Larsen

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:29:40   535
20  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:37:16   500
Disk  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:15:59   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402738  

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

  

SKILLING

   48:31   1030
2  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   49:51   1007
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   50:45   987
4  400903  

Egil Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   53:27   950
5  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

STATENS VEGVESEN

   54:42   937
6  79098  

Leif Thingsrud

  

Riksarkivbygningens BIL

   57:52   904
7  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   58:13   901
8  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   58:26   898
9  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   59:33   887
10  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   59:48   884
11  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

   1:00:39   875
12  79733  

Martin Veastad

  

ATN

   1:01:51   863
13  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   1:03:22   847
14  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   1:05:17   828
15  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:09:36   783
16  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:15:38   721
17  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:19:30   681
18  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:21:58   656
19  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:26:21   611
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   54:46   1030
2  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:01:17   961
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:03:53   927
4  111586  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   1:07:06   888
5  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   1:12:15   841
6  106862  

Børge Mathisen

  

AMERSHAM

   1:17:20   794
7  89526  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   1:18:57   780
8  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   1:19:19   776
9  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:27:09   705
10  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

   1:37:42   609
11  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:38:29   601
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   44:00   1030
2  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   46:54   988
3  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   46:58   977
4  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   47:01   966
5  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   48:14   952
6  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   48:52   945
7  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   49:47   935
8  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   51:26   916
9  79212  

Knut Johansen

  

STOREBRAND

   55:12   873
10  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   57:16   850
11  78790  

Rolf Holmøy

  

NORCONSULT

   1:23:14   555
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   48:58   1030
2  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   50:41   1003
3  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   52:58   970
4  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   53:10   958
5  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   57:31   913
6  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   59:18   895
7  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

ATN

   59:24   894
8  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:00:09   886
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:00:26   883
10  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:01:32   872
11  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:05:01   837
12  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:05:04   836
13  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   1:06:36   820
14  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:07:18   813
15  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:12:00   765
16  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:21:51   665
17  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:24:48   635
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   31:24   1030
2  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   32:51   997
3  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   33:35   976
4  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   34:59   943
5  23713  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   35:07   941
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   37:06   910
7  99191  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGENOR

   37:47   899
8  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   39:28   872
9  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   39:47   867
10  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   40:43   852
11  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   41:42   836
12  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   48:08   734
13  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   51:30   680
14  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   52:46   660
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   34:58   1030
2  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   36:46   995
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   36:58   982
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   37:59   957
5  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   38:10   955
6  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   42:33   892
7  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   43:31   878
8  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   45:18   853
9  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   45:50   845
10  80781  

Hans Sætrevik

  

TELENOR

   51:56   758
11  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   52:35   749
12  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   56:41   690
13  401153  

Tor E. Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:07:32   535
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   48:34   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   48:41   1019
3  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   54:42   947
4  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   56:57   914
5  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   58:58   893
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   47:40   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   57:42   915
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  82319  

Sigve Vågsnes

  

NYDALEN

   44:34   500
2  68161  

Kristian Ruud

  

Østmarka OK

   52:12   500
3  89463  

Kenneth Buch

  

Østmarka OK

   57:26   500
4  66844  

Bjørn Wangensteen

  

Østmarka OK

   57:38   500
5  68195  

Håkon Håversen

  

Østmarka OK

   58:27   500
6  68257  

Helge Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

   58:28   500
7  79101  

Paul Torvund

  

Østmarka OK

   1:00:02   500
8  79354  

Tore Mo

  

Østmarka OK

   1:01:27   500
9  480178  

Halvor Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

   1:07:00   500
10  66835  

Rein Ole Jørgensen

  

Østmarka OK

   1:12:04   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  401059  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DNB

   1:14:13   500
2  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:33:50   500
Disk  106860  

Morten Sørlie

  

AIMIT

   1:53:35   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  81512  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

ØSTMARKA

   44:12   500
2  112666  

Martin Lester Nilsen

  

STATKRAFT

   48:56   500
3  74966  

Randi Høilund

  

Sentrum OK

   51:45   500
4  106024  

Richard Noble

  

SKIFER&NATURSTEIN

   54:30   500
5  89796  

Heidi Gjerde

  

STATKRAFT

   1:07:54   500
6  62451  

Ruth Marie Høilund

  

Sentrum OK

   1:23:47   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   37:37   500
2  67752  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

TYRVING

   46:15   500
3  401013  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DNB

   46:22   500
4  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:29:59   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   48:38   500
2  105673  

Christa Barlinn Korvald

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:06:39   500

Antall deltagere: 181

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering