Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  81419  

Nina Bureid Onstad

  

OSLO KOMMUNE

   1:12:03   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   55:36   1030
2  86907  

Wenche Aas

  

NILU

   1:08:00   909
3  90582  

Lise Nystuen

  

IFE

   1:21:47   775
4  80767  

Ingrid Stumpf

  

OBOS

   1:25:41   730
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   52:09   1030
2  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   58:31   959
3  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:01:02   925
4  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:04:29   882
5  111649  

Ingunn Risa

  

PtBil

   1:11:50   812
6  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:26:03   675
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   36:48   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   44:31   916
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   47:51   860
4  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   56:32   732
5  67661  

Inger Døhlen

  

ROMERIKE POLITI

   58:37   704
6  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:00:18   681
7  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:03:00   645
8  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:03:29   638
9  30550  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:09:47   552
10  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:24:10   500
Disk  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:29:32   100
Disk  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:22:01   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:10:14   1030
Disk  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  89477  

Inge Lindseth

  

NYDALEN

   39:08   1030
2  402458  

Ola Lindqvist

  

HYDRO OSLO

   44:48   948
3  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   45:40   927
4  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   46:25   907
5  92594  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   46:35   905
6  68343  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   47:06   899
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   50:52   851
8  97548  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   51:11   847
9  81318  

Johan Amilon

  

Hagaby

   51:14   846
10  30856  

Karl Arne Lein

  

Lierbygda O-lag

   52:25   831
11  483535  

Jarle Gullaksen

  

Aker Kværner

   56:07   784
12  81513  

Lars Onstad

  

KRAFT FOOD

   58:56   748
13  96763  

Håkon Amundsen

  

DVASK

   59:07   745
14  23636  

Trond Simensen

  

SENTRUM OK

   1:02:37   700
15  104395  

Steinar Danielsen

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:03:10   693
16  108142  

Øyvind Bakke

  

SWECO GRØNER

   1:04:32   676
17  111893  

Arnor Jonasson

  

Dvask

   1:08:01   631
18  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   1:12:08   579
19  68571  

Espen Egner

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:21:36   500
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  295058  

Ole Kjell Langmyren

  

DnB NOR

   39:51   1030
2  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   42:50   983
3  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   44:33   952
4  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   45:29   930
5  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   48:11   896
6  400333  

Trond Engevik

  

Telenor

   50:42   864
7  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   51:09   859
8  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   55:38   802
9  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   56:17   794
10  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

ATN

   56:52   787
11  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   58:09   771
12  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

PRIVAT

   59:29   754
13  61071  

Per J Karlsbakk

  

SIEMENS

   1:00:21   743
14  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:00:30   741
15  80709  

Oddvar Selnes

  

FFI

   1:01:01   735
16  80710  

Jan Erik Torp

  

FFI

   1:02:45   713
17  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:04:44   688
18  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:04:47   688
19  80708  

Gunnar Rustad

  

FFI

   1:08:22   643
20  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:09:36   627
21  61064  

Tormod Bøe

  

VERITAS

   1:10:06   621
22  90142  

Terje Martinsen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:22:15   500
23  80703  

Arne Petter Bartholsen

  

FFI

   1:30:24   500
Disk  79901  

Jon Kaarby

  

SNAP DRIVE

   44:04   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  80593  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   36:10   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   37:43   999
3  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   37:49   988
4  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   42:09   918
5  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   44:18   888
6  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   44:53   880
7  79098  

Leif Thingsrud

  

Riksarkivbygningens BIL

   46:38   856
8  106023  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

   53:08   766
9  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:00:47   660
10  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:11:23   514
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   42:11   1030
2  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   42:57   1011
3  36455  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   47:47   944
4  111586  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   48:04   931
5  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   48:30   926
6  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   50:18   904
7  86903  

Nils Einar Ladegård

  

NILU

   58:36   806
8  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

   1:07:29   701
9  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:08:38   687
10  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:10:43   662
11  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

ATN

   1:31:08   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   37:27   1030
2  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   38:33   1006
3  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   49:49   845
4  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   50:51   822
5  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   53:20   788
6  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   53:42   784
7  89714  

Per Martinsen

  

AMV

   58:32   719
8  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:06:41   610
Disk  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   41:57   1030
2  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   42:35   1013
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   42:43   1001
4  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   44:44   967
5  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   45:11   962
6  80706  

Jan Erik Haug

  

FFI

   45:50   954
7  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   47:32   934
8  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   47:45   931
9  23608  

Dag Thomassen

  

IFE

   48:08   927
10  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   49:52   906
11  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

ATN

   51:36   885
12  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

ATN

   52:11   879
13  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   54:07   855
14  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   59:28   792
15  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

ATN

   1:00:10   783
16  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:06:31   708
17  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:07:22   698
18  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:07:46   693
19  89708  

Harald Rygg

  

KONGSBERG

   1:23:14   508
Disk  76160  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

   0:00   100
Disk  90138  

Ole Hagen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   0:00   100
Disk  99191  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGENOR

   1:07:18   100
Disk  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   52:22   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   45:53   1030
2  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   48:52   988
3  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   54:01   922
4  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   54:04   911
5  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   59:07   856
6  23713  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   1:00:00   847
7  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   1:08:20   756
Disk  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:28   100
Disk  61031  

Jan Finstad

  

Veritas

   1:14:13   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   34:44   1030
2  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   36:27   996
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:33   869
4  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   45:13   850
5  36933  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   46:37   829
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   46:58   824
7  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   51:51   754
8  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   57:56   667
9  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   59:02   651
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   48:51   1030
2  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   50:24   1005
3  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   51:34   983
4  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   53:42   951
5  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   55:21   934
6  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   1:23:45   643
Disk  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:29:20   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:22:16   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  400915  

Egil Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   45:27   500
2  111658  

Åsne Hoksrud

  

Nydalen Skikl

   1:00:01   500
3  69018  

Line Hagman

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

   1:00:04   500
4  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

NTNUI

   1:07:25   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   39:45   500
2  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   43:10   500
3  68521  

GuroHarstad

  

Stabekk-klinikken

   50:48   500
4  79230  

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

  

STATKRAFT

   52:49   500
5  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

PRIVAT

   55:03   500
6  80964  

Kristin Goa

  

OSI

   56:39   500
7  66588  

Christine Danielsen

  

Asker SK

   1:05:16   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   46:13   500
2  111769  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   50:42   500
3  79753  

Fredrik Danielsen

  

Asker SK

   50:48   500
4  68162  

Kjersti Ruud

  

Østmarka OK

   57:33   500
5  89706  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

   1:05:13   500
6  111892  

Marianne Herness

  

Dvask

   1:20:55   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  488159  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   31:27   500
2  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   48:40   500
3  67752  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

TYRVING

   51:02   500
4  81583  

Magnus O. Rønningen

  

Bark

   54:27   500
5  78606  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   1:13:23   500
6  63786  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:35:10   500
7  79723  

Eva Reistad

  

ATN

   1:35:27   500
8  111399  

Anita Elisabeth Pedersen

  

IFE BIL

   1:43:58   500
9  89715  

Håkon Pedersen

  

Lørenskog KOMM

   1:44:33   500
Disk  68163  

Gunvor Ruud

  

ISD

   48:58   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   27:03   500
2  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   32:55   500
3  92064  

Bjørn Erik Kittelsen

  

Obos Bil

   41:03   500
4  89710  

Erik Holm

  

RBI

   57:30   500
5  111889  

Inga Fløisand

  

Nilu Bil

   1:01:39   500
6  63667  

Pia Skyttersæter Iversen

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:04:24   500
7  483032  

Mathias Engevik

  

Telenor

   1:54:51   500

Antall deltagere: 181

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering