Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   42:14   1030
2  62418  

Stine Skinnes

  

GEODATA

   44:05   999
3  91343  

Randi Lilleengen

  

AHUS BIL

   56:04   847
4  68544  

Camilla Stang

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   1:11:54   649
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96363  

Liv Janne Øvrebust

  

HAUKETO IF

   56:34   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:02:25   969
3  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

SPAREBANK1

   1:11:36   878
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:05:57   1030
2  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:10:49   984
3  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:12:12   963
4  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   1:13:37   942
5  89427  

Ingunn Risa

  

PT BIL

   1:34:28   784
Disk  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   1:05:44   100
Disk  106847  

Ann-Kr Gjertsen

  

IF

   1:10:57   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   41:38   1030
2  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   44:46   983
3  91491  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   45:31   964
4  30550  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   45:58   948
5  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   47:43   927
6  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   55:34   833
7  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   56:02   828
8  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   57:59   804
9  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   58:06   803
10  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   59:11   790
11  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:00:44   771
Disk  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:15:07   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   41:56   1030
2  80782  

Jorunn Solheim

  

TELENOR

   43:04   1007
3  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   46:15   959
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:50   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  111927  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   51:31   1030
2  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

   51:37   1020
3  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   52:20   1003
4  64328  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   52:24   992
5  82376  

Alexander Smidt-Olsen

  

VETCO

   55:48   959
6  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   58:20   934
7  80543  

Andreas Benneche

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   59:11   926
8  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   1:00:31   913
9  92594  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   1:02:22   895
10  79729  

Geir Johansen

  

ATN

   1:06:31   855
11  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

DYNEA BIL

   1:10:02   821
12  108142  

Øyvind Bakke

  

SWECO GRØNER

   1:11:05   811
13  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:21:43   707
14  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

OPERA SOFTWARE

   1:28:02   646
15  104395  

Steinar Danielsen

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:29:12   635
16  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

MALTHE

   1:31:15   615
Disk  105671  

Ola Nakken

  

Drammen SYKEHUS

   50:43   100
Disk  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:10:37   100
Disk  104239  

Jon Wøllo

  

ALFA LAVAL

   1:32:56   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  94900  

Helge Gisholt

  

SENTRUM OK

   46:33   1030
2  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   52:04   961
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   53:55   931
4  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   54:02   920
5  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   58:31   872
6  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   1:01:36   839
7  39008  

Dag Bjørnerød

  

TAC

   1:02:04   834
8  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:06:01   791
9  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:12:29   722
10  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:18:03   662
11  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:19:14   649
12  402920  

Henrik Larsen

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:20:54   632
13  68271  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   1:24:35   592
14  79991  

Lars Chr Olsen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:42:06   500
Disk  61071  

Per J Karlsbakk

  

SIEMENS

   1:06:59   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   41:29   1030
2  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   42:55   1003
3  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   45:35   961
4  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   46:28   940
5  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   47:48   924
6  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   50:01   898
7  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   51:47   876
8  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:00:16   774
9  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

HAUG OG BLOM-BAKKE

   1:05:20   713
10  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:06:06   704
11  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:06:40   697
12  106860  

Morten Sørlie

  

AIMIT

   1:23:43   500
Disk  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:03   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   51:04   1030
2  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   53:36   996
3  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   54:56   973
4  89526  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   57:06   941
5  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   1:02:37   887
6  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:03:36   878
7  75052  

Terje Stensholm

  

TV2

   1:04:20   871
8  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:05:27   860
9  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   1:07:47   837
10  106862  

Børge Marhisen

  

AMERSHAM

   1:16:52   748
11  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:19:12   725
12  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:19:57   718
13  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

ATN

   1:44:48   500
Disk  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   51:57   100
Disk  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

   1:26:42   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   39:18   1030
2  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   44:39   952
3  79875  

Runar Narvland

  

TRYGDERETTEN

   45:32   931
4  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   45:43   919
5  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   47:19   899
6  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   50:52   853
7  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:00:42   728
8  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:02:23   707
9  106788  

Rolf Larsåsen

  

OSLO SPORVEIER

   1:12:41   576
Disk  79947  

Kay O Gustavsen

  

YARA

   58:18   100
Disk  78790  

Rolf Holmøy

  

NORCONSULT

   1:07:18   100
Disk  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   47:03   100
Disk  111705  

Tore Benneche

  

UNIVERSITETET

   54:04   100
Disk  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:06:11   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   47:35   1030
2  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   47:41   1019
3  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   49:19   992
4  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   49:34   980
5  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   50:45   967
6  400902  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdIREKTORATET

   51:54   955
7  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   52:33   948
8  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   52:46   946
9  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   53:36   937
10  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   53:40   937
11  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   1:01:15   857
12  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:05:38   811
13  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:05:53   808
14  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   1:05:57   808
15  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:07:11   795
Disk  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   51:08   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   36:22   1030
2  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   37:45   1001
3  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   38:28   982
4  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   39:36   956
5  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   44:01   895
6  23713  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   44:06   894
7  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   44:14   892
8  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   47:56   841
9  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   53:05   771
10  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   53:45   761
11  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   55:36   736
12  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   55:55   732
13  91005  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:01:54   649
14  76166  

Egil Svensson

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:04:32   613
15  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:15:16   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   33:09   1030
2  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   36:33   969
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   37:26   946
4  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   40:29   890
5  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   41:55   868
6  401144  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

   44:31   829
7  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   44:32   829
8  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   48:22   771
9  80781  

Hans Sætrevik

  

TELENOR

   51:51   718
10  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   53:48   689
11  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   54:47   674
12  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   57:18   636
13  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   1:02:27   559
Disk  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   33:38   100
Disk  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   40:23   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   47:44   1030
2  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   56:49   925
3  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   57:14   911
4  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   58:36   887
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   51:18   1030
2  80025  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

   1:00:42   929
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

Disk  31738  

Tore Mundal

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   1:31:29   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   40:38   500
2  111769  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   43:05   500
3  23632  

Sigve Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   50:51   500
4  111710  

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NTNUI

   55:53   500
5  95784  

Magnus Langvik

  

AHUS BIL

   59:20   500
6  26264  

Kjetil Østvold

  

RIKSREVISJONEN

   59:44   500
7  400831  

Mats Ringerike

  

OPPSAL IF

   1:04:11   500
8  23625  

Erlend Fauvelsen

  

N3SPORT

   1:11:10   500
9  79721  

Trond Hetland

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:16:29   500
10  108046  

Glenn Hetlelid

  

PRIVAT

   1:17:18   500
11  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   1:24:13   500
12  80723  

Ronny Harsvik

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:28:57   500
Disk  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:30:51   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  69026  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   43:52   500
2  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

NYDALEN

   1:06:39   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   42:45   500
2  67752  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

TYRVING

   48:34   500
3  109228  

Marit Johansson

  

PRIVAT

   1:04:47   500
4  78614  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   1:08:00   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  64735  

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

  

TYRVING

   33:17   500
2  79235  

Nikolai Skaare

  

KOLL

   37:08   500
3  97670  

Torbjørn Evje

  

MODUM O-LAG

   1:16:41   500
4  78606  

Olivier Marchand

  

FBI

   1:21:58   500

Antall deltagere: 182

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering