Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  95784  

Randi Lilleengen

  

AHUS BIL

   40:18   1030
2  106318  

Charlotte Semin

  

FUGRO

   51:17   884
3  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:03:17   725
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   35:46   1030
2  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

SPAREBANK1

   44:16   902
3  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   46:28   861
4  90582  

Lise Nystuen

  

IFE

   1:02:40   624
5  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:05:51   580
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   42:51   1030
2  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   42:59   1019
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

   43:49   999
4  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   44:44   979
5  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   48:50   931
6  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   51:30   900
7  89427  

Ingunn Risa

  

PT BIL

   2:17:04   500
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   34:05   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   35:54   994
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   43:46   868
4  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   43:51   857
5  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   45:49   828
6  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   50:20   762
7  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   52:49   726
8  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   53:36   714
9  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   54:01   708
10  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   57:32   656
11  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   58:04   649
12  80543  

Siri Benneche

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   59:23   629
13  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:04:59   547
14  62099  

Elna Hodnefjell

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:09:40   500
15  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:14:06   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   44:45   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   45:31   1012
3  80782  

Jorunn Solheim

  

TELENOR

   48:31   968
4  68064  

Astrid Eriksen

  

SKEDSMO KOMM

   56:46   866
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   45:37   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

   41:55   1030
2  103694  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   47:49   950
3  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   49:20   922
4  64738  

Øystein Midttun

  

FFI BIL

   50:22   900
5  82376  

Alexander Smidt-Olsen

  

ABB

   51:33   886
6  80966  

Lars Onstad

  

KRAFT FOOD

   52:00   880
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   53:19   865
8  105671  

Ola Nakken

  

Drammen SYKEHUS

   57:22   816
9  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   57:51   810
10  108120  

Ståle Hellenes

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:00:13   782
11  106315  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

TALK2ME

   1:31:26   500
Disk  402458  

Ola Lindqvist

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:37   100
Disk  22863  

Even Angell-Petersen

  

RadIumhospitalet

   58:16   100
Disk  79729  

Geir Johansen

  

ATN

   1:01:48   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   35:58   1030
2  295058  

Ole Kjell Langmyren

  

DnB NOR

   41:07   949
3  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   46:38   862
4  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   47:40   838
5  103470  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   48:38   824
6  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   50:52   793
7  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   51:12   789
8  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   51:35   783
9  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   52:32   770
10  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   52:40   768
11  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   56:34   714
12  95807  

Helge Lilloe Svendsen

  

NETCOM

   56:36   714
13  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:01:35   644
14  68271  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   1:01:59   639
15  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:04:36   602
16  80710  

Jan Erik Torp

  

FFI

   1:05:42   587
17  106787  

Tore Brokeland

  

FLO BIL

   1:28:10   500
Disk  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

   1:12:41   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   37:06   1030
2  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   40:06   980
3  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   45:18   900
4  86520  

Tore Sundtjønn

  

SCHIBSTED

   45:41   885
5  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   47:50   856
6  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   50:44   817
7  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   55:22   754
Disk  402983  

Per Arne Olaussen

  

PRIVAT

   1:00:55   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   44:09   1030
2  89526  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   48:21   973
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   48:27   962
4  400900  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   53:32   894
5  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   53:37   893
6  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   54:15   886
7  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   56:41   859
8  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   57:21   851
9  36455  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   1:00:12   819
10  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:05:46   756
11  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:10:36   701
12  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:11:36   690
13  84654  

Helge Stephansen

  

T-VIPS

   1:13:45   665
14  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:17:26   624
Disk  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:02:07   100
Disk  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

ATN

   1:30:20   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   30:25   1030
2  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   31:33   1002
3  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   31:43   989
4  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   33:51   944
5  79212  

Knut Johansen

  

STOREBRAND

   35:05   924
6  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   39:44   847
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   41:09   824
8  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   42:26   803
9  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   46:19   739
10  106788  

Rolf Larsåsen

  

OSLO SPORVEIER

   49:39   684
11  111705  

Tore Benneche

  

UNIVERSITETET

   50:31   670
12  79947  

Kay O Gustavsen

  

YARA

   52:15   642
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   32:16   1030
2  31093  

Per Aagaard

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

   36:09   960
3  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   36:52   939
4  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   37:20   922
5  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   37:31   919
6  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   38:13   908
7  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:15   908
8  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   38:38   902
9  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   39:11   893
10  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   39:21   891
11  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   40:18   876
12  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   41:10   863
13  400902  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdIREKTORATET

   43:31   826
14  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   45:48   791
15  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   53:31   671
16  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   56:52   619
17  104248  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB Nor

   1:01:26   549
18  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:11:34   500
19  89892  

Lyder Alnes

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:14:02   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   28:52   1030
2  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   32:06   964
3  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   36:50   873
4  86902  

Jan Fr Henriksen

  

NILU

   41:05   789
5  23713  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   42:43   761
6  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   44:48   725
7  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   45:25   714
8  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   47:07   684
9  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   47:53   671
10  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   54:43   553
11  68255  

Thor Eriksen

  

SKEDSMO KOMM

   1:00:01   500
12  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   1:07:19   500
13  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:12:47   500
14  91005  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:22:28   500
Disk  78618  

Arvid Nordli

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:04:46   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   30:55   1030
2  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   36:04   937
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   36:31   920
4  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   36:41   907
5  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   37:23   896
6  36933  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   37:28   895
7  401144  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

   38:03   885
8  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:02   805
9  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   43:22   799
10  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   43:50   792
11  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   45:13   769
12  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   48:29   716
13  80781  

Hans Sætrevik

  

TELENOR

   54:34   618
14  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   58:22   557
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   41:00   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   42:21   1004
3  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   49:43   904
4  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   50:39   883
5  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   53:05   853
6  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   59:48   771
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   50:47   1030
Disk  23267  

Thor Brun

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:17:19   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  80967  

Stig Dalsøren

  

OSI

   42:46   500
2  82179  

Henning Rødberg

  

NITTEDAL

   44:56   500
3  92594  

Florian Bochud

  

Hydro OSLO

   45:43   500
4  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   50:22   500
5  111769  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   1:06:48   500
6  31738  

Tore Mundal

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   1:29:50   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  23632  

Sigve Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   46:37   500
2  68198  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

ØSTMARKA

   47:27   500
3  78332  

Johs Hjelmestad

  

BJK

   54:05   500
4  79721  

Trond Hetland

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:03:58   500
5  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:21:21   500
6  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   1:21:59   500
7  106098  

Trond Aurud

  

GEODATA

   1:32:22   500
Disk  26264  

Kjetil Østvold

  

RIKSREVISJONEN

   50:29   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  22452  

Kari Shjølberg

  

FBI

   42:08   500
2  110024  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

   48:21   500
3  97456  

Hanne Opsahl

  

TANDBERG DATA

   1:01:44   500
4  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:02:26   500
5  89706  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

   1:02:29   500
6  81630  

Cathrine Hagen

  

Dvask

   1:25:42   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  67752  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

TYRVING

   39:44   500
2  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   40:40   500
3  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   40:41   500
4  78606  

Olivier Marchand

  

FBI

   1:00:25   500
5  78614  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   1:02:23   500
6  89715  

Håkon Pedersen

  

Lørenskog KOMM

   1:22:34   500
7  111399  

Anita Elisabeth Pedersen

  

IFE BIL

   1:22:36   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  64735  

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

  

TYRVING

   19:44   500
2  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   27:47   500
3  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   39:43   500
4  81571  

Åshild Nes

  

Privat

   55:17   500

Antall deltagere: 190

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering