Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   54:33   1030
2  26262  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   1:13:41   845
3  106318  

Charlotte Semin

  

FUGRO

   1:20:48   770
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

SPAREBANK1

   1:11:53   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   1:05:17   1030
2  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:18:09   922
3  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:26:46   846
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   1:09:25   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   1:09:27   1020
3  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:11:34   995
4  30550  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:15:43   955
5  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:27:21   871
6  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:30:48   846
7  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:33:58   824
8  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:43:49   753
9  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:46:28   734
10  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:53:21   684
11  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   2:03:31   611
12  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   3:04:02   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:15:44   1030
2  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:21:47   981
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

   1:16:40   1030
2  103694  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   1:21:48   987
3  64328  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   1:25:00   956
4  79225  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

   1:25:16   944
5  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

   1:29:27   917
6  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:35:54   875
7  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   1:36:53   869
8  111895  

Jan Erlend Innselset

  

PEAB BIL

   1:38:47   856
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  480250  

Audun Berstad

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:12:10   1030
2  86945  

Christian Korvald

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:21:45   954
3  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   1:25:36   917
4  80606  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   1:26:03   904
5  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:29:32   880
6  64746  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:29:35   880
7  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

   1:31:24   867
8  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:38:00   822
9  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:41:53   795
10  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:43:46   782
11  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:46:05   766
12  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:56:41   692
13  61071  

Per J Karlsbakk

  

SIEMENS

   1:59:06   675
14  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   2:01:33   658
15  480247  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   2:02:21   653
Disk  402920  

Henrik Larsen

  

OLAV THON BIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401134  

Nils Hæstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   58:07   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   1:01:24   992
3  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   1:02:24   974
4  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   1:05:07   940
5  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   1:06:54   925
6  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   1:16:06   846
7  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:24:01   778
8  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:37:51   659
9  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:39:45   642
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   1:01:23   1030
2  80724  

Geir Fløymo

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:10:05   950
3  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:14:38   903
4  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:15:00   890
5  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   1:15:03   889
6  36455  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   1:20:15   847
7  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   1:26:22   797
8  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:30:45   761
9  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   1:31:18   757
10  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:35:27   723
11  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   1:43:02   661
12  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:44:54   646
Disk  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   49:04   1030
2  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   50:09   1009
3  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   58:11   918
4  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:01:33   873
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   50:48   1030
2  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   50:56   1019
3  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   55:09   968
4  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   58:17   927
5  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:00:09   908
6  400902  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdIREKTORATET

   1:00:12   908
7  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   1:00:27   906
8  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   1:00:32   905
9  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:05:24   857
10  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:10:56   802
11  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:13:36   776
12  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:15:36   756
13  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:16:54   744
14  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

ATN

   1:17:43   736
15  104248  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB

   1:35:02   565
16  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:46:07   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  64736  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   1:06:57   1030
2  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   1:08:09   1012
3  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:17:44   930
4  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   1:23:33   877
5  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   1:38:11   767
6  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:43:51   725
Disk  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:36   100
Disk  91005  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:31:16   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:12   1030
2  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   1:01:25   1010
3  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:02:54   988
4  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   1:07:17   942
5  36933  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:07:29   940
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   1:13:23   891
7  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:13:28   890
8  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   1:18:38   847
9  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:20:06   835
10  401144  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

   1:21:00   828
11  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:23:31   807
12  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:29:02   761
Disk  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   1:22:14   1030
2  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:43:44   890
3  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   2:03:21   760
Disk  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   0:00   100
Disk  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  483781  

Nicholas Morgan

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:15:23   500
2  79733  

Martin Veastad

  

ATN

   1:46:22   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

NTNUI

   1:25:11   500
2  31738  

Tore Mundal

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   1:37:26   500
3  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   1:51:32   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  111769  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   47:47   500
2  26227  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   48:42   500
3  23636  

Trond Simensen

  

SENTRUM OK

   50:32   500
4  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

PRIVAT

   54:12   500
Disk  79986  

Ukjent

  

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  87565  

Tor Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   1:07:22   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   1:14:18   500
3  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   2:11:07   500
Disk  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  64735  

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

  

TYRVING

   35:46   500
2  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   41:48   500
3  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   56:55   500

Antall deltagere: 130

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering