Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   52:47   1030
2  485338  

Gjermund Gravir

  

Asker SK

   52:48   1020
3  489408  

Kristian Bredesen

  

Fossum IF

   53:24   1005
4  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:02:54   905
5  7451  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

PRIVAT

   1:15:24   786
6  83171  

Geir K. Engdahl

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:16:46   773
7  111770  

Eline Martinsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:48:40   500
Disk  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

SKIEN OK

   39:22   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  67942  

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

  

Fossum IF

   52:25   1030
2  62181  

Egil Eide

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:54   1006
3  83150  

Hans-Ingar Sætra

  

Asker SK

   1:01:23   925
4  80010  

Marius Mathisen Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:09:38   836
5  95777  

Atle Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:20:17   735
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  7444  

Ole Anders Fiskum

  

Lommedalen IL

   34:54   1030
2  79877  

Johannes Hov Høydal

  

Fossum IF

   37:47   979
3  96535  

Gunnar Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   38:04   965
4  89462  

Torunn Økern Jensen

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   39:08   940
5  104846  

Hanne Rådstoga

  

Asker SK

   39:35   933
6  99192  

Bjørn Thomas Vee

  

Tyrving, IL

   40:32   920
7  101672  

Tom Erik Lundamo

  

Fossum IF

   43:25   878
8  485401  

Torkil Eide Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   44:13   867
8  487972  

Morten Saue

  

Tyrving, IL

   44:13   867
10  96276  

Hedda P. Blomhoff

  

Fossum IF

   49:40   789
11  87045  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:51   786
12  107300  

Knut Saue

  

BSK

   54:00   727
13  111925  

Anders K Engdal

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:07:54   528
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  109243  

Torgeir Johnson

  

FOSSUM

   27:18   1030
2  71785  

Halvard Berg

  

Haslum IL

   28:24   1000
3  106032  

Håvard Lillegård

  

BÆRUMS SKIKLUB

   29:46   965
4  62745  

Mats Olav Berg

  

Haslum IL

   30:48   936
5  91090  

Gunnar Langgård

  

Fossum IF

   32:15   910
6  28086  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   32:58   897
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

ASKER

   33:34   886
8  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   35:34   849
9  80727  

Toril Eine

  

Lommedalen IL

   35:35   849
10  93997  

Henriette Blomhoff

  

Fossum IF

   35:42   847
11  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   37:40   811
12  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   38:55   788
13  99193  

Niklas Sommerstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   39:02   786
14  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   39:47   772
15  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   42:23   724
16  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

Fossum IF

   44:26   687
17  36972  

Jens Grønning

  

Tyrving, IL

   45:43   663
18  87691  

Kirsti Berg

  

Haslum IL

   48:35   611
19  84852  

Siw Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:16   507
20  78606  

Olivier Marchand

  

FBI

   58:47   500
21  97629  

Norunn Øyen

  

Asker SK

   1:04:46   500
Disk  109429  

Hanna Fjeldheim Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
Disk  87058  

Inger Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   46:33   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  96406  

Jørgen Steinwig

  

TYRVING

   15:29   1030
2  7453  

Anne Røren

  

ORKH

   18:20   928
3  23324  

Sunniva Delange

  

Tyrving, IL

   24:19   725
4  489171  

Eirik Asdøl

  

Tyrving, IL

   26:59   629
5  87696  

Marit Berg

  

Haslum IL

   27:11   623
6  78614  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   35:31   500
7  78608  

Pauline Petitjean

  

FBI

   37:38   500
8  7445  

Tove Kringstad

  

Ikognito

   49:52   500
Disk  23833  

Mari Bech Jensen

  

Tyrving, IL

   29:35   100
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   37:58   1030
2  83058  

Bodil Nordenström

  

NORD POOL

   38:24   1015
3  62418  

Stine Skinnes

  

GEODATA

   41:43   961
4  80013  

Kristin Melander Vie

  

STATNETT

   42:39   939
5  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   49:13   852
6  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:00:29   704
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

SPAREBANK1

   53:33   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   59:27   965
3  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   1:02:08   930
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  400915  

Runa Skyttersæter

  

GLAAMENE industrier as

   39:22   1030
2  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   49:01   898
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

   49:24   883
4  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   50:36   858
5  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   53:54   816
6  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   58:35   756
7  7472  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   59:17   748
8  88644  

Randi Hansen

  

ARNADAL

   1:10:50   601
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   30:49   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   35:37   943
3  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

AMERSHAM

   35:52   929
4  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   37:10   897
5  30550  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   38:41   873
6  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   40:42   840
7  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   42:11   816
8  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   42:56   804
9  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   50:09   687
10  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   50:55   674
11  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:10:54   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   43:51   1030
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   49:37   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  64328  

Truls Kvaase

  

PARTNER3000

   54:58   1030
2  22863  

Even Angell-Petersen

  

RadIumhospitalet

   55:37   1015
3  97548  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   57:49   985
4  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   58:17   970
5  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   1:04:37   913
6  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:08:14   880
7  89701  

Andreas Hallingstad

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:15:12   816
8  104395  

Steinar Danielsen

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:23:36   740
9  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

OPERA SOFTWARE

   1:24:29   732
10  108120  

Ståle Hellenes

  

OSLOLÆRERNE

   1:25:03   727
11  104239  

Jon Wøllo

  

ALFA LAVAL

   1:32:34   658
Disk  402458  

Ola Lindqvist

  

HYDRO OSLO

   42:49   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  78529  

Nils Petter Fremming

  

PETREL

   50:44   1030
2  485398  

Thor Mella

  

FOLKEUNIVERSITETET

   52:44   1001
3  97577  

Øyvind Sjøstedt

  

NETSTEP

   58:03   938
4  80606  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   58:37   923
5  64746  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:18   906
6  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

   1:00:27   905
7  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:00:41   902
8  80666  

Johan Haavardtun

  

LINJEGODS

   1:02:07   888
9  400903  

Egil Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   1:02:39   883
10  285090  

Terje Næss

  

STATSBYGG

   1:03:33   874
11  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:05:03   859
12  480247  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:07:00   840
13  80603  

Finn Dag Hjelseth

  

AMERSHAM

   1:07:51   832
14  68425  

Karl Veastad

  

ATN

   1:10:04   810
15  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:11:18   798
16  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:12:22   787
17  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:18:00   732
18  79726  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:19:21   718
19  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:22:24   688
20  402920  

Henrik Larsen

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:27:50   635
Disk  103470  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   40:17   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  487949  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   42:06   1030
2  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:18   1006
3  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

STATENS VEGVESEN

   46:05   963
4  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   46:30   948
5  79998  

Per Chr Alsgaard

  

HYDRO OSLO

   54:28   854
6  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   55:02   847
7  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   56:28   830
8  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

HAUG OG BLOM-BAKKE

   1:01:27   771
9  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:15:28   604
Disk  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   55:01   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   45:43   1030
2  400900  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   50:32   968
3  80724  

Geir Fløymo

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   50:36   957
4  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   51:07   941
5  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   52:45   924
6  36455  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   53:28   916
7  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   54:40   903
8  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   58:09   865
9  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   58:27   861
10  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:03:48   803
11  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:04:24   796
12  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:06:00   779
13  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:06:20   775
14  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

ATN

   1:08:17   754
15  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:12:19   710
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   33:45   1030
2  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   43:30   876
3  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   43:31   866
4  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   46:20   814
5  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   48:10   787
6  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   53:19   711
7  78790  

Rolf Holmøy

  

NORCONSULT

   1:03:54   554
Disk  111373  

Sigbjørn Grindheim

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:12:14   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  23628  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   31:42   1030
2  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   40:46   877
3  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   41:00   864
4  400902  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

STATENS VEGVESEN

   41:18   849
5  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   41:41   843
6  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   41:53   840
7  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   42:47   826
8  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   42:48   825
9  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   43:17   818
10  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   44:21   801
11  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   44:30   799
12  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   45:49   778
13  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

ATN

   46:55   760
14  71641  

Kåre Knutsen

  

GEOFORM

   46:58   760
15  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   47:10   757
16  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   47:42   748
17  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Asker SK

   48:33   735
18  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   48:53   729
19  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   49:50   714
20  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   51:25   690
21  99191  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGENOR

   57:10   599
22  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   59:57   555
23  82120  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

KJELSÅS

   1:01:36   529
24  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:05:42   500
25  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:08:30   500
26  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

ATN

   1:08:31   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   28:12   1030
2  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   30:02   988
3  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   32:52   928
4  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   33:16   911
5  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   34:13   894
6  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   35:03   879
7  23713  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   35:36   869
8  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   35:39   868
9  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   37:15   840
10  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   45:29   694
11  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   46:18   680
12  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   47:46   654
13  91005  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   49:52   616
14  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   52:45   565
15  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   1:03:55   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   29:12   1030
2  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   31:44   977
3  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   32:23   956
4  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   32:30   944
5  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   33:13   932
6  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   33:23   929
7  401144  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

   35:01   901
8  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   35:29   893
9  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   35:33   892
10  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   36:25   877
11  36933  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   36:39   873
12  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   37:43   855
13  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   37:47   854
14  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   41:21   792
15  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   45:16   725
16  25002  

Jan Larsen

  

SAMF.DEP

   1:33:16   500
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   38:27   1030
2  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   44:41   939
3  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   49:35   866
4  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   49:49   853
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   48:49   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   48:56   1019
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

NORWEGIAN BROKER

   52:04   500
2  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   1:03:26   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  90732  

Kimme Arnesen

  

SWECO GRØNER

   42:35   500
2  11245  

Rune Blågestad

  

SWECO GRØNER

   46:02   500
3  67729  

Knut Aalde

  

SWECO GRØNER

   48:18   500
4  111934  

Kyrre Gran

  

SWECO GRØNER

   50:10   500
5  95784  

Magnus Langvik

  

AHUS

   50:55   500
6  87012  

Lasse Arnesen

  

HEMING/SWECO

   51:03   500
7  90737  

Kristoffer Krosby

  

SWECO GRØNER

   52:32   500
8  26264  

Kjetil Østvold

  

RIKSREVISJONEN

   1:00:16   500
Disk  401013  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DNB

   46:59   100
Disk  60765  

Knut Jostein Sætnan

  

OPIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  82225  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   29:59   500
2  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   30:37   500
3  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   37:12   500
4  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   38:35   500
5  105614  

Hans Chr. Vollan

  

ORKH

   47:08   500
6  111553  

Arve Ausdad

  

ORKH

   48:43   500
7  22452  

Kari Shjølberg

  

FBI

   52:26   500
8  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   1:24:14   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  90731  

Mette Grimnes

  

SWECO GRØNER

   29:43   500
2  97456  

Hanne Opsahl

  

TANDBERG DATA

   35:27   500
3  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   40:09   500
4  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   40:10   500
5  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   47:00   500
6  67752  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

TYRVING

   48:27   500
7  62770  

Mette Meinert

  

Tekna

   55:40   500
Disk  96765  

Ole Hanseth

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   36:21   100
Disk  7465  

Elisabeth Giske

  

PRIVAT

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  96494  

Gustav Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   30:18   500
2  86372  

Odd Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   35:49   500
3  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   38:40   500
4  105677  

Anna Göhlman

  

Tyrving, IL

   42:22   500
5  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   1:00:39   500
6  7450  

Anita Sjåvik

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:19   500
7  7453  

Anita Berger

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:28   500

Antall deltagere: 253

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering