Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

OSI

   42:06   1030
2  62418  

Stine Skinnes

  

GEODATA

   47:38   955
3  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:04:26   745
4  109327  

Gry Olausen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:14:42   613
5  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:18:28   569
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96628  

Anne Marit Bjergaard

  

NYDALEN

   45:32   1030
2  89467  

Anne Karine Haflan

  

AXIS-SHIELD

   49:23   978
3  81582  

Lisbeth Rasch

  

BÆRUM SYKEHUS

   1:21:07   620
4  104993  

Nina Didriksen

  

NRK

   1:23:13   587
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   55:13   1030
2  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:08   976
3  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:01:10   957
4  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:10:25   863
5  79233  

Annemarie Erichsen

  

Koll

   1:19:19   782
Disk  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   42:29   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   37:17   1030
2  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   49:10   861
3  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   53:35   792
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   53:40   781
5  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   54:51   765
6  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

AMERSHAM

   54:54   764
7  30550  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   57:27   730
8  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:03:06   654
9  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:06:56   603
10  87021  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:09:36   567
11  80543  

Siri Benneche

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:11:40   539
12  80613  

Brita Bergholt

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:25:07   500
13  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:28:07   500
14  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:39:40   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   41:42   1030
2  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   46:49   959
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:05:06   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

   55:17   1030
2  97548  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:01:52   961
3  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

DYNEA BIL

   1:04:31   927
4  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   1:06:47   896
5  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:08:39   880
6  95784  

Magnus Langvik

  

AHUS

   1:11:06   857
7  93946  

Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson

  

ABB

   1:17:15   802
8  80723  

Ronny Harsvik

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:51:09   500
Disk  103694  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   53:36   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   50:25   1030
2  83161  

Bjørn Mo Østgren

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   52:31   1000
3  103128  

Håkon Danevad

  

NORKART

   55:31   960
4  80606  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

   56:41   938
5  89777  

Jon Fixdal

  

Teknologirådet

   59:10   914
6  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   59:38   909
7  106047  

Niklas Welding

  

PRIVAT

   1:02:40   879
8  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:03:47   868
9  80666  

Johan Haavardtun

  

LINJEGODS

   1:05:27   851
10  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:06:17   843
11  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

   1:06:42   839
12  64746  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:07:43   829
13  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   1:07:45   829
14  480247  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:10:55   797
15  95807  

Helge Lilloe Svendsen

  

NETCOM

   1:14:07   765
16  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:14:21   763
17  86919  

Erik Bratlie

  

StaBIL

   1:18:11   725
18  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:18:37   721
19  79179  

Nils Jørgen Brodin

  

RINGNES

   1:31:54   589
20  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:32:16   585
21  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:33:58   569
22  79726  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:42:16   500
Disk  79843  

Ketil Berstad

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:22:18   100
Disk  402920  

Henrik Larsen

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:17:57   100
Disk  400013  

Ole Trudvang

  

FOX ELECTRONICS

   28:56   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   45:34   1030
2  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   47:17   1002
3  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   47:22   991
4  34665  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   51:42   933
5  79098  

Leif Thingsrud

  

Riksarkivbygningens BIL

   51:50   932
6  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

   53:42   911
7  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   55:58   886
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:02:15   817
9  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:02:37   813
10  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:02:53   810
11  402983  

Per Arne Olaussen

  

PRIVAT

   1:08:50   745
12  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

HAUG OG BLOM-BAKKE

   1:10:21   729
13  106023  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

   1:13:38   693
14  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:19:09   632
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   42:58   1030
2  401099  

Dag Th Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   50:29   933
3  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   50:44   920
4  80724  

Geir Fløymo

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   51:02   907
5  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   51:31   901
6  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   57:15   834
7  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   57:29   832
8  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:01:49   781
9  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:06:10   731
10  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   1:07:47   712
11  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:12:31   657
12  31734  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   1:13:10   649
13  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

   1:13:19   647
14  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:15:25   623
15  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:16:09   614
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   37:21   1030
2  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   39:44   989
3  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   39:46   978
4  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   40:09   963
5  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   40:14   962
6  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   44:29   905
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   45:11   896
8  79212  

Knut Johansen

  

STOREBRAND

   47:42   862
9  87676  

Johan Storsveen

  

OPIL

   49:40   836
10  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   57:02   737
11  111705  

Tore Benneche

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:04:38   635
12  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:04:40   635
13  106788  

Rolf Larsåsen

  

OSLO SPORVEIER

   1:16:24   500
14  23179  

Bernt Thorstensen

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:21:05   500
15  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:30:11   500
16  103441  

Terje Gorgas

  

SAS

   1:35:17   500
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   37:40   1030
2  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   41:21   972
3  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   43:07   938
4  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   43:17   926
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   46:43   880
6  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   46:51   879
7  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   49:48   839
8  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   50:00   837
9  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   51:18   820
10  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   57:06   743
11  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

ATN

   58:42   721
12  104248  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB

   1:00:35   696
13  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   1:02:40   669
13  29079  

Roar Gudding

  

VETBIL

   1:02:40   669
15  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:04:34   643
16  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:07:03   610
17  78402  

Øystein Frøiland

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:07:47   601
18  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

ATN

   1:11:48   547
19  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:12:50   534
20  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:16:43   500
Disk  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   48:08   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   36:32   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   38:03   1000
3  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   39:53   965
4  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   40:07   951
5  23713  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   42:31   919
6  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   42:34   918
7  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   43:14   909
8  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   44:04   897
9  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   48:52   832
10  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:54   763
11  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   57:26   714
12  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   1:04:14   621
Disk  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:12:49   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   34:44   1030
2  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   35:50   1005
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   39:01   949
4  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   40:52   912
5  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   41:23   905
6  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   41:42   900
7  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   44:26   861
8  401144  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

   46:53   826
9  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   54:36   715
10  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   55:00   709
11  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   56:08   692
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   41:10   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   47:03   949
3  23313  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   52:48   869
4  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:06:31   693
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   53:59   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  108142  

Øyvind Bakke

  

SWECO GRØNER

   1:29:25   500
Disk  83061  

Ragnhild Bente Andersen

  

TELENOR

   1:25   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  30854  

Andreas Medalen

  

NORDIC TELECOM

   53:33   500
2  96361  

Jon R Solsrud

  

OPTIMO

   55:41   500
3  92275  

Paul Hinsch

  

PRIVAT

   1:00:22   500
4  60765  

Knut Jostein Sætnan

  

OPIL

   1:01:30   500
5  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:04:08   500
Disk  26264  

Kjetil Østvold

  

RIKSREVISJONEN

   41:18   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   33:59   500
2  82225  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   41:48   500
3  81421  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   48:29   500
4  400972  

Christian Reusch

  

REGJERINGSADVOKAT

   52:51   500
5  480177  

Jørn Ødegård

  

PWC

   1:02:26   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   50:18   500
1  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   50:18   500
3  79235  

Nikolai Skaare

  

KOLL

   56:45   500
4  108117  

Gunnar Søndersrød

  

SENIORPOLITIKK

   1:00:05   500
5  82240  

Christelle Denonville

  

FBI

   1:04:15   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  285097  

Anne Bakke Hinsch

  

NJÅRD

   39:47   500
2  81579  

Nikolai Brodin

  

KJELSÅS

   40:34   500
3  109974  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   1:16:00   500
4  81420  

Romain Dijols

  

FBI

   1:16:45   500
5  23224  

Janine Biermann

  

KJELSÅS

   1:20:39   500
6  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   1:20:52   500

Antall deltagere: 185

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering