RESULTATLISTE DnB-STAFETTEN 2003
Klasse Plass KM Navn Deltakere Mål Sluttid
1 1 1 Telenor 1 Erik Rosenvold 00:31:02 0:31:02
Torstein Hole 00:31:22 1:02:24
Ragnhild B. Andersen 00:27:08 1:29:32
2 2 ABB Charales Halaas 00:26:35 0:26:35
Øystein Rastad 00:35:58 1:02:33
Alexander Smidt Olsen 00:29:03 1:31:36
3 3 Nordea 1 Guttorm Egge 00:32:26 0:32:26
Knut Erling Øen 00:31:05 01:03:31
Eivind Hoff 00:29:11 1:32:42
4 PWC Roger R Hansen 00:29:06 0:29:06
Gaute Belstad 00:33:06 1:02:12
Stig Hansen 00:32:02 1:34:14
5 Hydro Helge Hagen 00:29:04 0:29:04
Lars Chr. Olsen 00:40:11 1:09:15
Harald Thon 00:32:03 1:41:18
6 BRØBIL Steinar Myrabø 00:39:21 0:39:21
Tore Fagervold 00:34:04 1:13:25
Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen 00:30:30 1:43:55
7 Norges Bank Peder Natvig 00:32:34 0:32:34
Knut Eeg 00:41:10 1:13:44
Svein Nygård 00:33:06 1:46:50
8 Telenor 2 Roger Birkeland 00:31:06 0:31:06
Geir Trøan 00:42:37 1:13:43
Ketil Risvoll 00:33:08 1:46:51
9 Ringnes BIL I Anders Garfve 00:26:25 0:26:25
Dag Langseth 00:42:51 1:09:16
Roar Sigurdsen 00:43:40 1:52:56
10 ATN 1 Geir Johansen 00:39:43 0:39:43
Helge Stenseth 00:50:33 1:30:16
Martin Veastad 00:33:54 2:04:10
11 Kværner Andreas Hallingstad 00:39:26 0:39:26
Øystein Møgedal 00:50:25 1:29:51
Geir Fløymo 00:35:59 2:05:50
12 Ski Videregående Hasse Bergstrøm 00:33:16 0:33:16
Joar Markhus 00:32:58 1:06:14
Karstein Rosnes 01:00:16 2:06:30
13 Det Norske Veritas 2 Geir Vassdal 00:39:24 0:39:24
Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen 00:45:52 1:25:16
Jens Laugesen 00:55:46 2:21:02
14 Det Norske Veritas 1 Poul Tranborg 01:15:58 1:15:58
Erling Fredriksen 00:29:02 1:45:00
Jo Øvstaas 00:40:55 2:25:55
15 Statnett BIL Sigbjørn Sørbotten 00:39:29 0:39:29
Lars Voldhaug 00:58:45 1:38:14
Harald Risnes 00:53:46 2:32:00
16 Ringnes BIL 2 TH Gram-Johannessen 01:11:28 1:11:28
Ivar Barikmo 01:14:02 2:25:30
Morten Skirstad Mo 00:50:38 3:16:08
  Amersham Healt BIL I Finn Dag Hjelseth 00:32:17 0:32:17
Torgrim Engell 00:46:41 1:18:58
Heine Erdal   Ikke fulført
2 1 Planbygg/Kaarby Ivar Opsahl 00:32:43 0:32:43
Steinar Fossen 00:38:40 1:11:23
Jon Kaarby 00:30:50 1:42:13
2 1 Kværner Oslo Runar Larsen 00:26:31 0:26:31
Knut Møgedal 00:47:20 1:13:51
Tor Drage 00:48:26 2:02:17
3 2 Amersham Healt BIL II Torgeir Stenstad 00:45:16 0:45:16
Øystein Madsen 00:47:48 1:33:04
Dag M. Evje 00:33:32 2:06:36
4 3 Det Norske Veritas 3 Bjørgulf Haukelid 00:47:32 0:47:32
Hallvard A. Bjørgum 00:47:44 1:35:16
Odd Tore Saugerud 00:49:24 2:24:40
5 Nordea 2 John Thomas Pettersen 00:35:57 0:35:57
Ronald Inglingstad 00:52:13 1:28:10
Sigmund Nylund 00:58:03 2:26:13
6 ATN 2 Sigfred Fagervik 00:56:25 0:56:25
Oddvar Hagen 00:53:25 1:49:50
Knut Erik Østengen 00:50:48 2:40:38
  Oslolærernes BIL Bjørn Larssen 01:28:00  
Erik Lindquist 00:40:30
Bjørn Elvevold 00:50:50 DISK
  ATN 3 Arne Reistad 00:56:35 0:56:35
Terje Christiansen 01:12:58 2:09:33
Erich Sturm   BRUTT
4 1 1 Kværner Elise Prytz 00:56:27 0:56:27
Unni Drage 00:44:07 1:40:34
 
2 Hydro Anne Marit Færden 00:06:20 00:06:20
  02:07:55 2:14:15
 
  Norges Bank Bodil Klakegg 00:45:14 0:45:14
Anitha Olsen   BRUTT
 
5 1 Ernst &Young BIL Hans Jørgen Lundby 00:32:25 0:32:25
Marit Albinson 00:40:38 1:13:03
Jan Erlend Innselset 00:36:41 1:49:44
2 NVE Karl O. Orud 00:33:15 0:33:15
Lars-Evan Pettersson 00:46:19 1:19:34
Finn Gange 00:40:44 2:00:18
3 Teiglands Kjell Teigland 00:48:39 0:48:39
Rune Teigland 00:38:53 1:27:32
Jarle Teigland 00:34:44 2:02:16
6 1 Kvaase Helge Kvaase 00:40:56 00:40:56
Truls Kvaase 00:21:52 1:02:48
 
2 Mr. Stein Arne Jordal 00:43:08 00:43:08
Bjørn Eckstrøm 00:39:46 1:22:54
 
3 Telenor 3 Jorunn Solheim 01:04:39 01:04:39
Hans Sætrevik 00:50:16 1:54:55
4 Det Norske Veritas 4 Marit Laumann 01:09:43 01:09:43
Birgitte Storøy 00:51:37 2:01:20